You are here: Home » Products » Top Drive Parts » NOV TDS-11SA Top drive parts » TDS-11SA/9SA top drive spare parts

Product Detail

Share to:

TDS-11SA/9SA top drive spare parts

TDS-11SA/9SA top drive spare parts
Availability:
Quantity:

NOV TOP DRIVE PARTS LIST (NOT LIMITED TO THE FOLLOWING LISTED ITEMS)

ItemProduct   DescriptionEvergrow Part   NosOEM Part Nos
1IBOP,UPPEREG330206-500110103-500
2IBOP,UPPER,H2S TRIMEG330206-502110103-502
3IBOP,LOWEREG338402-500114706-500
4IBOP,LOWER,H2S TRIMEG338402-502114706-502
5S-PIPE,RH,WELDMENT,5000   PSIEG334026117063
6JAW ASSYEG6024101430125052
7JAW ASSYEG6024626630173233
8JAW ASSYEG341016125053
9JAW ASSYEG341012125051
10JAW   ASSY,3.00-4.00 OD TOOL JOINT,NC26EG336816118958
11JAW ASSYEG6146285786
12JAW   ASSY,4.00-5.125 OD TOOL JOINT,NC31-NC38EG6088480492
13JAW ASSYEG366208122109
14STAB,GUIDE ASSYEG341216125158
15STAB,GUIDE ASSYEG602622830123114
16STAB,GUIDE ASSYEG336410118250
17CAM FOLLOWEREG4982479824
18ROLLEREG4184771847
19CAM FOLLOWER 6”DIAEG6015543830155438
20BEARING,CAM FOLLOWEREG60158767-0430158767-04
21BEARING,CAM FOLLOWEREG6046880784
22ADAPTER, S-PIPEEG309523109523
23STABILIZER,FRONTEG6012489830124898
24LINER,STABILIZEREG6015869030158690
25CRANK ASSEMBLY,IBOPEG8668698898
26repair kit, lower   IBOPEG88498-299498-2
27Repair Kit complete   LWR H2SEG88503-299503-2
28Repair Kit complete   UpperEG338618114859
29Repair Kit complete   UpperEG338620-2114860-2
30FILTER,HYDRAULICEG60246423-130173216-1
31FILTER GEAROILEG60222026-130111013-1
32BUSHING,TRUCITEEG338614119358
33SEAL,WIPEREG338124119547
34GLYD RING ROTARY   10.000 RODEG334635118375
35GYLD RING ROTARY   11.500 RODEG6022828630119143
36RING,THRUSTEG6022861330119357
37GLYD RING ROTARY   11.000 RODEG6022862530119319
38PISTON RINGEG6024621230173156
39SHELL, ACTUATOR, IBOPEG330084110042
40MANIFOLD, TDS-9   (MACHINING)EG308124-2109547-2
41CARRIAGE, LEFT, 30''   SETBACK, DSEG348161124535
42CARRIAGE, RIGHT, 30''   SETBACK, ODSEG348162124536
43CARRIAGE ASSYEG348165124538
44MAIN SHAFT W/LANDING   COLLAREG342262121131
45SLEEVE, WEAREG81829-191829-1
46LINER, STEM, UPPEREG8629098290
47REPAIR KIT – SOFT   SEALSEG88498-199498-1
48CRANK,OPER-RHEG330226110118
49CRANK,OPER-LHEG330246110128
50SET,SEAT/BALLEG8850099500
51Caliper, Disc BrakeEG308146109528
52Bushing, Bail PinEG308104109507
53Set, Seat/BallEG6024468130177892
54Set, Seat/BallEG6024668230178893
55BALL/SEAT-SET UPPER   IBOP, EXT STOPEG6024410230177204
56Basic Tieback KitEG60218361-10030154685-100
57HOUSING, SHOT PINEG6021281630151953
58GEAR, DRIVEEG6021241230156256
59GEAR,COMPOUNDEG6021241030156250
60ASSY, HYD DRIVE,   SHOTPINEG6021264330151875
61WASH PIPE ASSY,   3" BORE 7500PSIEG6024648030123290
62BARREL, STEEL, 3″   WASH PIPEEG6024643830123289
63Wash PIPE PACKING   SEALEG60246480-PK30123290-PK
64BOX,PACKING   ASSY,3"WASH PIPEEG6024613230123563
65NUT,3"WASH PIPEEG346458123284
66RING,HOLDING,3"WASH   PIPEEG6024645530123288
67SPACER,UPPER,3"WASH   PIPEEG6024645130123285
68SPACER,MIDDLE,3"WASH   PIPEEG6024645230123286
69SPACER,LOWER,3"WASH   PIPEEG6024645330123287
70FITTING,GREASE-STRAICHT   EXTEG16428-153219-1
71SCREW,SOCKET HD-DOG   NOSEEG6024612830123564
72O-RINGEG82600-684-F51300-348-F
73RING,SNAPEG6024612430123562
74PINEG82402-8-S51206-4-S
75PISTONEG3464012820
76MANIFOLDEG338248114174
77PISTONEG3646012820
78CRANK, ASSEMBLYEG6021424530158189
79YOKE, IBOP ACTUATOR   PH75EG6021344130157225
80BLADDER,RESERVOIR 4   gallonEG330383-501110191-501
81BLADDER,RESERVOIR 5   gallonEG330383-500110191-500
82ROTOR, BRAKEEG307111109555
83SHOT PIN, PH-100EG6024395830173958
84SLEEVE,SHOT   PIN,PH-100EG6021295130151951
85Bushing,Shot pin, SQ,   FLNGEG6021296130151961
86SEAL, ROD, 1.5 BOREEG330012110056
87SEAL, PISTONEG330023110061
88SEAL, OIL, POLYPAKEG32410-191250-1
89RING, SPACEREG308168109539
90PIN, BAILEG308102109506
91BRAKE PADEG308146-1109528-1
92PIN, LT, CRANKEG6021423830158164
93RETAINER, SEAL, OILEG338618119359
94LINER,STABEG6021438030158690
95JAW, TOOL JOINTEG6024854130124925
96SHIELD, BEARINGEG6021863430154362
97RETAINER,BEARING,UPPER   STEM, ALTERNATE 118668EG6025322430176112
98BAIL,500T,120",MACH,TDS9SEG307101-3109505-3
99Hydraulic Fluid   Bladder AssemblyEG330191-501110191-501
100BLADDER,RESERVOIR   TDS9S 5 gallonEG330191-500110191-500
101Shot   Cylinder Piston SealEG330061-326110061-326
102Pin   Clevis, Cylinder CounterbalanceEG60342176-50230172176-502
103Pin,   Clevis, Cylinder CounterbalanceEG60342176-BSC30172176-BSC
104Seal,   Ring NOVEG12600-348-F51300-348-F
105RING,SNAP,3"WASH-PIPE,TDSEG6024356230123562
106PACKING   SEALEG6024329230123292
107Pin,   BailEG309506109506
108Pin,   Retaining Pipe HandlerEG339387119387
109Cam   Follower, 1.0" DIA x .625" StudEG4882479824
110SpacerEG8812699168
111Arm,   Guide, TDS11EG4288476442
112Spring,   TDS11EG6015730830157308
113Link   1, CollapsibleEG6017044530170445
114Link   2, CollapsibleEG6017044630170446
115Flat   washerEG10614-N-C50814-N-C
116U-BOLT,   350 TONEG339139119139
117Pin,   CotterEG12435-2051435-20
118Nut,   Hex heavy (3/4-10)EG10412-C50412-C
119Pin,   CotterEG12402-10-S51402-10-S
120Washer   Flat-Heavy 3/4"EG12012-C51012-C
121SealEG8292391923
122Pin,   Cylinder MountingEG6017215430172154
123Pin,   ClevisEG6011954630119546
124CLAMP,   LINK TILT, 350 TON, WO# Varco TDS-9SA/11SAEG339122119122
125(MT)TUBE,HEAT   EXCHANGER,ASSY,TDS9EG322247-2122247-2
126(MT)TUBE,HEAT-EXCHANGER,ASSY,TDS9EG322247-1122247-1
128CLEVIS,   COUNTER BALANCE CYLINDEREG331935111935
129TUBE,ASSY,COUNTER   BALANCEEG331936111936
130COMPRESSION   SPRING 1.95EG4244376443
132Pin,   Retainer, CollapsibleEG6017004530170045
133NUT,   HEX-SLTD, (UNC-2B)EG10514-C50514-C
134Pulley   for adapterEG360119-1120119-1
135Pulley   for encoderEG360119-2120119-2
136PinEG12405-20-C56405-20-C
137Valve   hydraulic XFOA-XXNEG83667-M1393667-M13
138Test   port SAE-6EG83024-6SAE93024-6SAE
139CompoundEG13200-24253200-242
14056606-8   Varco Fitting angleEG16606-856606-8
1411-3/4"   Bushing cable entryEG16600-16-1256600-16-12
142(UL) Cable entry for blower motorEG86625-0286625-02
143PHM1   M20 Varco Cable lugEG63444-0183444-01
144PHM-1,   M20 83444-03 Varco Cable lugEG63444-0383444-03
145BoltEG10016-20-C5D50016-20-C5D
146107865-16   FilterEG307865-16107865-16
147Seal   kitEG309528-2109528-2
148Varco   TDS-11SA Seal kitEG12300-226-B51300-226-B
149Varco   OilerEG1320853208
150ACCUMULATOR,HYDRO-PNEUMATIC   2"EG330564-1110564-1
151ACCUMULATOR,HYDRO-PNEUMATIC   4"EG330563-1110563-1
152ACCUMULATOR,HYDRO-PNEUMATIC   6"EG330562-1110562-1
153CYLINDER DOUBLE RODEG360557120557
154CYLINDER   ASSY,HYD,IBOP ACTUATOREG365594125594
155CYLINDER,4 INCHEG330687110687
156CYLINDER   ASSEMBLY,COUNTERBALANCEEG330703110703
157CYLINDER   ASSEMBLY,COUNTERBALANCEEG330704110704
158CYLINDER,HYDRAULICEG339416119416
159CYLINDER,HYDRAULIC   ASSEMBLYEG6033959230119592


Previous: 
Next: 

PRODUCT CATEGORY

CONTACT US

Add : #11 Tangyan South Road, High-tech Zone, Xi’an, China 
Phone : 86-18991929885
E-mail : sales@linhaievergrow.com
Whatsapp:86-18991929885
LINHAI EVERGROW PETROLEUM EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

CONTACT US

    Add : #11 Tangyan South Road, High-tech Zone, Xi’an, China 
    Phone : 86-18991929885
    E-mail : sales@linhaievergrow.com
   Whatsapp : 86-18991929885
Copyright  2018  Linhai Evergrow Petroleum Equipment Co.,Ltd.
Sitemap   |   Support By syoseo.com